ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677594
nr 1467 7594
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Motiv från Sydamerika. Son: 206/360. Image dimensions: 25x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Sydamerika. Signerad, numrerad 206/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x81 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:31:47
15/5 09:45:45
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman